Ehrenamt der IHK Berlin

Mitglieder des Branchenausschusses Digitale Wirtschaft


Vorsitzender:
Daniel Zapf,
wycomco GmbH
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Kerstin Ehrig-Wettstaedt, 
Ehrig GmbH
Mitglieder:
Sinan Arslan, GEFTA Gesellschaft für Telearbeit mbH
Alexander Behrendt, KPMG AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft
Kerstin Bock, Openers UG
Alexander Braun, Creative Construction Heroes GmbH
Dr. Ralf Bremer, Google Deutschland GmbH Berlin
Dr. Guido Brinkel, Microsoft Deutschland GmbH
Giovanni Bruno, fokus digital GmbH
Michael Bültmann, HERE Germany GmbH & Co. KG
Dr. Paul von Bünau, idalab GmbH
Dr. Sophie Chung, Qunomedical GmbH
René Ebert, SIBB e. V.
Arno Fiedler, Nimbus Technologieberatung GmbH
Carsten Fischer, Fischer Software GmbH & Co. KG
Dr. Frank Freund, Raisin GmbH
Daniel-Jan Girl, DGMK Deutsche Gesellschaft für multimediale Kundenbindungssysteme mbH
Dr. Andreas Gruber, Deutsche Kreditbank AG
Prof. Dr. Manfred Hauswirth, Das Fraunhofer-Institut für Offene Kommunikationssysteme FOKUS
Jürgen Hopfgartner, Titel Media GmbH
Christoph Hübner, Aphrodizia UG (haftungsbeschränkt) i.L.
Angela Kästner, actina-interchange Aktiengesellschaft
Sven Kaiser, Optimal Systems GmbH
Carsten Kestermann, Amazon Web Services Germany GmbH
Dieter Klapproth
Gerald Klein, growney GmbH
Malte Klussmann, DKB Code Factory GmbH
Jeannine Koch, media.net berlinbrandenburg e.V.
Alexander Kölpin, WestTech Capital Management GmbH
Christoph Königer, LionsHome GmbH
Martin Krizischke, Bitstore Systemhaus GmbH
Simon Maria Krohn, vismath GmbH i.L.
Tom Kurth, NATIVE INSTRUMENTS GmbH
Dr. Matthias Lange, Fintech Trust GmbH
Peter Lennartz, Ernst & Young GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft
Ramak Molavi, GameDuell GmbH
Emilio Paolini, crm-now GmbH
Cliff Pfefferkorn, eStrategy Consulting GmbH
Ralf Pieper, Ouroboros GmbH
Marcel Pirlich, Metaminds GmbH
André Pöhler, Passus Praxisorientierte Anwendungssoftware, Systementwicklung und Service GmbH
Dr. Martin Schilling, MAMM Ventures UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Thomas Schindler, delodi UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Joachim Schöffer, 4cost GmbH
Oliver Schwarz, GoodsTag GmbH
Michael Stamm, Berlin Partner für Wirtschaft und Technologie GmbH
Klaus-Martin Steinmüller, Berliner Volksbank eG
Prof. Dr. Rüdiger Striemer, adesso SE
Yasha Tarani, THE CLIMATE CHOICE UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Marcel Thiesies, best it Berlin GmbH
Kalonji Tshaba, nji-music GmbH
Anja Unterberger-Schneck, Neofonie GmbH
Carsten Vossel, CCVOSSEL GmbH
Jan Wandrey, wandrey GmbH
René Wienholtz, Omnipotence Ventures GmbH
Torsten Wunderlich, DATEV eG
Frank Zahn, Endava Berlin GmbH
Axel Zawierucha, internetwarriors GmbH

Stand: 02.12.2021